Ultimate Iron Man Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Cynosure21791,594,491,406
2 UIM Link21791,555,857,725
3 Ult Turban21791,466,765,271
4 Rufus21791,454,089,567
5 Zzz20451,406,859,409
6 Ult Lynx1798269,800,538
7 Menno II1768269,007,688
8 Refusetobank1695799,084,402
9 Lil Freak1633303,657,137
10 C3po1628235,805,839
11 UIM Dvpv1626522,066,372
12 UIM Sil1549591,288,810
13 Zone1460100,229,899
14 UIM Fine1440220,476,099
15 Singleplayer142448,979,842
16 Good141568,634,413
17 Frippe441391270,056,377
18 Andrew Gower136156,312,038
19 UIM Deflexus1352166,609,221
20 X1344109,759,085
21 Lvl 3 UIM1333170,488,956
22 Amentalrue129948,503,396
23 Appel Sap1231178,023,057
24 Shitter117175,237,773
25 Ehp1155174,791,212