Regular Slayer Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 New York99200,000,000
3 Turban99200,000,000
4 Gareth99200,000,000
5 Skiller Jad99163,345,589
6 Mercy99126,337,224
7 Sil99115,762,808
8 Teh Ali99112,255,519
9 Tgm Cam99102,055,520
10 Sky99101,513,072
11 Max999999,122,776
12 Madila9982,796,400
13 No Honour9980,276,688
14 Pro Jad9979,901,128
15 Iron Me Dry9978,467,504
16 Mynknx9970,179,456
17 Carcinogen9963,526,872
18 Pepe9956,340,400
19 Future Maxed9955,449,928
20 I Am Mehmet9950,332,344
21 Turquoise9948,586,023
22 Vision9944,463,872
23 Mick9943,501,408
24 Eat A Booger9942,326,504
25 Ayooslayer9940,466,264