Regular Slayer Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 New York99200,000,000
3 Turban99200,000,000
4 Gareth99200,000,000
5 Skiller Jad99163,345,589
6 Mercy99126,337,224
7 Sil99115,762,808
8 Teh Ali99112,255,519
9 Tgm Cam99102,055,520
10 Sky99101,513,072
11 Max9999101,436,080
12 Madila9982,796,400
13 No Honour9980,276,688
14 Pro Jad9979,901,128
15 Iron Me Dry9978,467,504
16 Mynknx9973,848,392
17 Carcinogen9964,398,712
18 Future Maxed9960,651,232
19 Pepe9956,340,400
20 I Am Mehmet9950,586,664
21 Turquoise9948,586,023
22 Vision9946,074,416
23 Mick9943,501,408
24 Eat A Booger9942,326,504
25 Ayooslayer9940,484,296