Regular Fishing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Carcinogen99200,000,000
2 Madila99200,000,000
3 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
4 Future Maxed99138,674,579
5 Mercy99125,613,682
6 Cocaine99103,720,740
7 Pro Jad99103,247,980
8 Sky9993,238,523
9 Maxed9966,876,090
10 Ayooslayer9964,714,600
11 Turban9942,369,820
12 Max999939,166,740
13 Lol M99937,638,150
14 Gr3en9936,460,580
15 Future Farm9935,362,440
16 Sirfishalot9933,084,900
17 Me Fish U9930,429,600
18 Ox9928,035,628
19 HC Gravax9927,770,400
20 Emanon9926,436,014
21 Dooley19925,820,700
22 Divinity9925,712,740
23 Blaz9925,675,460
24 Sleepy9925,047,012
25 Spermy9924,813,300