Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz21792,603,997,807
2 Madila21792,574,762,804
3 Skiller Jad21792,296,862,045
4 Future Maxed21792,075,318,228
5 Mercy21791,997,081,862
6 Sky21791,877,776,264
7 Teh Ali21791,634,407,444
8 Carcinogen21791,576,858,015
9 Turban21791,500,911,118
10 Confire21791,459,742,372
11 Iron Ex21791,436,784,739
12 HC Gravax21791,399,260,978
13 Tgm Cam21791,342,841,913
14 Summer Chill21791,264,181,325
15 Sil21791,217,622,163
16 Forbidden21791,097,931,812
17 Turquoise2179959,535,822
18 Faux2179904,269,953
19 Remi2179898,828,211
20 Ayooslayer2179789,690,011
21 RoT Rsps21751,323,978,633
22 Rock Lobster21671,823,795,874
23 Mynknx21671,394,154,126
24 Lynx Titan21671,045,863,591
25 Sylar21611,279,505,120