Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz21792,618,773,283
2 Madila21792,575,636,580
3 Skiller Jad21792,314,362,137
4 Sky21792,124,168,950
5 Future Maxed21792,075,742,788
6 Mercy21792,047,268,817
7 Rock Lobster21791,833,470,438
8 Turban21791,793,478,228
9 Teh Ali21791,672,617,956
10 Carcinogen21791,633,944,095
11 Sil21791,620,503,319
12 Confire21791,459,742,372
13 HC Gravax21791,453,075,666
14 No Honour21791,362,753,380
15 Tgm Cam21791,342,841,913
16 I Am Mehmet21791,294,050,846
17 Phantom21791,276,874,176
18 Summer Chill21791,264,358,985
19 Forbidden21791,098,052,388
20 The Ambrozie21791,055,981,987
21 Rain21791,039,166,624
22 Ayooslayer21791,037,940,910
23 Turquoise2179993,238,542
24 Faux2179942,543,055
25 Remi2179936,956,940