Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz21792,607,006,651
2 Madila21792,575,636,580
3 Skiller Jad21792,297,112,195
4 Sky21792,099,469,474
5 Future Maxed21792,075,318,228
6 Mercy21792,047,217,527
7 Teh Ali21791,648,174,922
8 Carcinogen21791,630,816,879
9 Sil21791,614,642,861
10 Turban21791,567,345,765
11 Confire21791,459,742,372
12 HC Gravax21791,453,075,666
13 Tgm Cam21791,342,841,913
14 Summer Chill21791,264,356,785
15 Phantom21791,255,363,032
16 I Am Mehmet21791,196,292,204
17 Forbidden21791,098,052,388
18 The Ambrozie21791,055,959,187
19 Rain21791,038,920,411
20 Turquoise2179963,422,453
21 Remi2179931,545,500
22 Faux2179904,269,953
23 Ayooslayer2179795,632,375
24 RoT Rsps21751,323,978,633
25 Rock Lobster21681,824,265,098